bingerdenseweg

bingerdenseweg

donderdag 15 december 2016

Seizoen 2015 - 2016

De eindstand na 26 ronden seizoen 2015 - 2016

Ranglijst seizoen 2015-2016
De eindstand na 26 ronden
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStartWrdGesp.Gew.Rem.Verl.Perc.OnWitZwt
01TonyHogerhorst420,825252320128911112
02RobbieGerhardus327,52423201415733119
03Patrick vanWaardenburg315,2232218134183199
04HenkSteinhauer284,82224229855911111
05JanRavensteijn237,02120218585021011
06SteffenBrouwer211,22018208111431119
07PaulDelleman192,3191720659431010
08JoopCrooy184,018191644838188
09ChielVerhagen170,7172118521133199
10FredRienstra164,716152364133511112
11AlbertLebbink159,015131643934179
12EricVisser109,7141414311025168
13FrankSchleipfenbauer98,81316540180132
14Emile Okel78,012121222825166
15Frank van derRijst41,2111070070143
16JokeAnzion23,8101110105001
17FonsLeferink12,0991001010

Seizoen 2014 - 2015


Ranglijst seizoen 2014 - 2015
eindstand na 26 ronden
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeRatingGesp.StartWW-ZTPR#On
01RobbieGerhardus392,32517672010018781
02EricLangedijk305,0241881199-118761
03FredRienstra276,72315962013-216801
04HenkSteinhauer264,7221677181201730
05PaulDelleman240,02116482011216121
06JanRavensteijn223,82015591917116151
07Patrick vanWaardenburg198,21916611220216832
08Emile Okel156,01815181718115021
09AlbertLebbink145,31714281819014332
10ChielVerhagen138,71614621714314451
11SteffenBrouwer121,51514521915-113881
12JoopCrooy115,31414422016-213791
13EricVisser109,71314102021-213921
14FrankSchleipfenbauer62,312208048020321
15JokeAnzion27,8111587322-11423
16Frank van derRijst19,710124222301260
17FonsLeferink18,591322224012851
18Eric deBoer9,3811121425010191

Seizoen 2013 - 2014

Eindstand seizoen 2013 - 2014




NrNaamPntWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNgNbsZk
1EricL49927242301096235220-25Z0020
2Robbie3362622133606623413801W1120
3Paul3202523133706325412611Z0120
4Henk2752424996056248108-21Z1010
5Fred26123231031005025398-12Z1020
6Chiel223221981100452168511W1420
7Steffen218212191110452077512W0320
8Joop20520196580452347732W1510
9Jan2031920731004319865-23Z1320
10Emile17118166370471705101W1720
11Albert1701720631103817942-21W2220
12Patrick128161151505012035-12Z11220
13EricV10415155190371422812W11000
14Joke95148323050702421Z11520
15Frank2813301201724011W08213
16Fons1512101005010-11Z02500
17EricdeB131117001700153011W1800

Seizoen 2012 - 2013

Eindstand tweede periode 13 mei 2013



NrNaamPntWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNgNbsZk
1Robbie1422310604060452623W0030
2EricL1332277000100232313W1400
3Patrick1322110514055482503Z0030
4Emile1232085030633520-23Z1220
5Jan1131910514055411601Z0120
6Steffen96188404050341221Z1130
7Fred88177403057217-11W1131
8Joop87167412064191033W0321
9Paul771532010671712-11W0730
10Joke5914630305019601Z1212
11Chiel5513621304222303Z0232
12Albert381210208020435-21W0120
13Frank26113102033103-11Z0712
14Eric710900900390-11W0400
15Fons69000000000  -0805


Eindstand eerste periode 7 januari 2013

NrNaamPntWaGspGwRmVlAfPercWPSBKlAlOnNgNbsZk
1Patrick1702397200894236-11W0310
2Paul1422210613065573421Z0120
3Robbie1342110613065462401W1020
4Jan109209603067392111W1300
5Steffen10619105050505319-21Z0120
6Emile101188422063381901Z0410
7Albert88179423056261112W1210
8Chiel841610415045471501Z0120
9Joop54159225033303-11Z1210
10Fred51147214036368-11Z0321
11Silva4213721403625811W1302
12Joke351221100756401W01010
13Fank28115113030203-12Z1502
14Fons161020110258201Z0515
15Eric9990090041011W1300