bingerdenseweg

bingerdenseweg

dinsdag 19 september 2017

Stijging TPR seizoen 2016-2017

Eindstand 2016-2017

NrNaamScoreWrdStrtGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintTPR+
01Tony Hogerhorst350,8252519152284111876-2
02Patrick v Waardenburg339,524201713137913183941
03Paul Delleman321,7232419113566-1171954
04Robbie Gerhardus309,3222323161672111773-2
05Fred Rienstra246,521182110011481-1156416
06Joop Crooy209,7202116646501-2152624
07Jan Ravensteijn201,8192218711042-21547-17
08Albert Lebbink176,518191861113610147413
09Steffen Brouwer164,21716196013321-31383-40
10Chiel Verhagen163,8161718431131101392-35
11Henk Steinhauer156,015151645741121468-66
12Erik Visser112,214141851123112141911
13Emile Okel104,3131310415451014750
14Joke Anzion55,812111100100-1181612
15Guyliano Radhe46,211106105171212234
16Frank Schleipfenbauer41,310921107501940-7
17Ben Lievers31,098000-016000
18Fons Leferink26,887000-013150
19Frank van der Rijst14,0712000-012200

dinsdag 16 mei 2017

Eindstanden seizoen 2016 - 2017


cyclus 1 na ronde 13 seizoen 16/17



NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStWrdGesp.GewRemVerlPerc.#On#Wit#Zwt
01TonyHogerhorst222,825259900100145
02RobbieGerhardus160,024231070370155
03PaulDelleman155,7232495136145
04JanRavensteijn140,3222295045645
05Patrick vanWaardenburg135,52120640267142
06JoopCrooy135,22021104335546
07AlbertLebbink112,3191994054454
08FredRienstra112,018181040640155
09ChielVerhagen102,7171793153954
10SteffenBrouwer96,01616114073656
11HenkSteinhauer82,01515822438144
12ErikVisser63,2141482153153
13Emile Okel54,8131362043333
14JokeAnzion34,81211000-00
15GuylianoRadhe24,011104004022
16Frank van derRijst15,71012000-00
17FrankSchleipfenbauer12,399000-00


cyclus 2 na ronde 13 seizoen 16/17



NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStWrdGesp.GewRemVerlPerc.#On#Wit#Zwt
01Patrick vanWaardenburg220,02520119118665
02PaulDelleman194,52424106227055
03RobbieGerhardus182,02323139137376
04TonyHogerhorst158,32225106227064
05FredRienstra142,02118116055556
06JoopCrooy101,72021621342133
07HenkSteinhauer97,3191582334453
08AlbertLebbink94,51819921628145
09JanRavensteijn89,7172292162845
10ChielVerhagen87,31617912622145
11SteffenBrouwer77,51516820625135
12Emile Okel67,21413421163122
13ErikVisser66,813141030730155
14FrankSchleipfenbauer42,512921107511
15GuylianoRadhe34,21110210150120
16JokeAnzion29,31011110010001
17Derk JanPastoor16,0963003012
18Frank van derRijst14,7812000-00
19BenLievers13,078000-00
20FonsLeferink11,367000-00

Eindstand Competitie Intern
na ronde 26 seizoen 16/17
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStWrdGesp.GewRemVerlPerc.#On#Wit#Zwt
01TonyHogerhorst350,82525191522841109
02Patrick vanWaardenburg339,52420171313791107
03PaulDelleman321,7232419113566910
04RobbieGerhardus309,322232316167211211
05FredRienstra246,5211821100114811011
06JoopCrooy209,720211664650179
07JanRavensteijn201,8192218711042810
08AlbertLebbink176,5181918611136199
09SteffenBrouwer164,21716196013321811
10ChielVerhagen163,8161718431131199
11HenkSteinhauer156,015151645741197
12ErikVisser112,21414185112311108
13Emile Okel104,313131041545155
14JokeAnzion55,81211110010001
15GuylianoRadhe46,21110610517142
16FrankSchleipfenbauer41,310921107511
17BenLievers31,098000-00
18Derk JanPastoor29,0863003012
19FonsLeferink26,877000-00
20Frank van derRijst14,0612000-00