bingerdenseweg

bingerdenseweg

vrijdag 11 mei 2018

Eindstand 2017/2018

Eindstand Competitie 1
na ronde 26 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOn W-ZTPRintRtng+
01Fred Rienstra361,3252522144473 -2172974
02Tony Hogerhorst336,5242218141381 -218443
03Paul Delleman275,023242083948 01552-54
04Robbie Gerhardus256,8222313652655-11681-27
05Jan Ravensteijn241,521191892756 0160223
06Patrick v Waardenburg217,5201613832731-117640
07Albert Lebbink206,819172170143313146418
08Chiel Verhagen191,018211871104210150017
09Henk Steinhauer180,317201355358 11592-17
10Joop Crooy161,816151753938111447-4
11Erik Visser133,01518195113291114011
12Steffen Brouwer118,7141117311321131332-40
13Emile Okel97,013141233638 -21405-23
14Guyliano Radhe67,5121341123810143021
15Frank Schleipfenbauer51,711122200100 021464
16Frank van der Rijst25,7109 000- 012200
17Fons Leferink21,0910101050 -114634
18Joke Anzion10,788 000- 014120

donderdag 10 mei 2018

Eindstand tweede periode 2017/2018

Ranglijst Competitie 1
cyclus 2 na ronde 13 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPR intRtng+
01Tony Hogerhorst206,825221081185018380
02Fred Rienstra191,024251172273-1173645
03Patrick v Waardenburg157,22316962178-117711
04Jan Ravensteijn132,8221910514550161216
05Paul Delleman130,02124103163501462-52
06Albert Lebbink129,020171150645-1158239
07Robbie Gerhardus117,319235311702-11707-9
08Joop Crooy111,0181593244411151511
09Chiel Verhagen85,5172192162811445-2
10Steffen Brouwer73,716111020820101339-24
11Erik Visser71,515181021725101378-4
12Henk Steinhauer68,2142042116301535-11
13Emile Okel58,81314512240111351-17
14Guyliano Radhe29,51213101050114577
15Frank van der Rijst20,0119000-012200
16Fons Leferink18,31010000-013150
17Frank Schleipfenbauer15,0912000-020610
18Joke Anzion10,788000-014120