bingerdenseweg

bingerdenseweg

donderdag 10 mei 2018

Eindstand tweede periode 2017/2018

Ranglijst Competitie 1
cyclus 2 na ronde 13 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPR intRtng+
01Tony Hogerhorst206,825221081185018380
02Fred Rienstra191,024251172273-1173645
03Patrick v Waardenburg157,22316962178-117711
04Jan Ravensteijn132,8221910514550161216
05Paul Delleman130,02124103163501462-52
06Albert Lebbink129,020171150645-1158239
07Robbie Gerhardus117,319235311702-11707-9
08Joop Crooy111,0181593244411151511
09Chiel Verhagen85,5172192162811445-2
10Steffen Brouwer73,716111020820101339-24
11Erik Visser71,515181021725101378-4
12Henk Steinhauer68,2142042116301535-11
13Emile Okel58,81314512240111351-17
14Guyliano Radhe29,51213101050114577
15Frank van der Rijst20,0119000-012200
16Fons Leferink18,31010000-013150
17Frank Schleipfenbauer15,0912000-020610
18Joke Anzion10,788000-014120

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten