montessori

montessori

donderdag 15 december 2016

Seizoen 2014 - 2015


Ranglijst seizoen 2014 - 2015
eindstand na 26 ronden
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeRatingGesp.StartWW-ZTPR#On
01RobbieGerhardus392,32517672010018781
02EricLangedijk305,0241881199-118761
03FredRienstra276,72315962013-216801
04HenkSteinhauer264,7221677181201730
05PaulDelleman240,02116482011216121
06JanRavensteijn223,82015591917116151
07Patrick vanWaardenburg198,21916611220216832
08Emile Okel156,01815181718115021
09AlbertLebbink145,31714281819014332
10ChielVerhagen138,71614621714314451
11SteffenBrouwer121,51514521915-113881
12JoopCrooy115,31414422016-213791
13EricVisser109,71314102021-213921
14FrankSchleipfenbauer62,312208048020321
15JokeAnzion27,8111587322-11423
16Frank van derRijst19,710124222301260
17FonsLeferink18,591322224012851
18Eric deBoer9,3811121425010191

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten