montessori

montessori

donderdag 15 december 2016

Seizoen 2015 - 2016

De eindstand na 26 ronden seizoen 2015 - 2016

Ranglijst seizoen 2015-2016
De eindstand na 26 ronden
NrVoornaamNaamScoreWaardeStartWrdGesp.Gew.Rem.Verl.Perc.OnWitZwt
01TonyHogerhorst420,825252320128911112
02RobbieGerhardus327,52423201415733119
03Patrick vanWaardenburg315,2232218134183199
04HenkSteinhauer284,82224229855911111
05JanRavensteijn237,02120218585021011
06SteffenBrouwer211,22018208111431119
07PaulDelleman192,3191720659431010
08JoopCrooy184,018191644838188
09ChielVerhagen170,7172118521133199
10FredRienstra164,716152364133511112
11AlbertLebbink159,015131643934179
12EricVisser109,7141414311025168
13FrankSchleipfenbauer98,81316540180132
14Emile Okel78,012121222825166
15Frank van derRijst41,2111070070143
16JokeAnzion23,8101110105001
17FonsLeferink12,0991001010

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten