bingerdenseweg

bingerdenseweg

donderdag 11 januari 2018

Eindstand 1ste periode 2017/2018

Eindstand Competitie 1
cyclus 1 na ronde 13 seizoen 17/18
NrNaamScoreWrdStWrdGespGewRemVerlPercOnW-ZTPRintRtng+
01Fred Rienstra188,8251211722731172440
02Paul Delleman162,02410105236001641-5
03Henk Steinhauer151,3231893425611620-5
04Tony Hogerhorst148,0228860275018482
05Robbie Gerhardus147,521118341633-21664-21
06Chiel Verhagen141,3201795045611155024
07Jan Ravensteijn131,219148413560159211
08Albert Lebbink89,018151020820101338-26
09Erik Visser81,71719930633-114279
10Emile Okel76,51620721436-11453-8
11Joop Crooy66,0151382153101372-20
12Patrick van Waardenburg 62,2149421163101745-2
13Frank Schleipfenbauer59,313222200100021464
14Steffen Brouwer56,5121671152111312-22
15Guyliano Radhe53,011213102331141415
16Fons Leferink34,81024101050-114484
17Frank van der Rijst34,0925000-012200
18Joke Anzion25,7823000-014120

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie posten